Welcome to.....
Embroidery CDs
Your Cart
Shopping cart  Shopping cart
0 Product(s) in cart
Total $0.00
» Checkout
Recently Viewed
Your Account
Login Status  Login Status

Not logged in

» Login
Newsletter
Secure Shopping

Cards

Cards

SSL
Passionate about Pansies

Privacy Policy .....

KennyKreations respects your privacy and understands your concerns about the security of your personal and professional information. KennyKreations is committed to protecting any personal information about you that is held by KennyKreations. KennyKreations collects and manages your personal information in the manner described in this advice.

Australian National Privacy Principles

Most private sector organisations in Australia are required by law to comply with Australian National Privacy Principles and are subject to the Privacy Act 1988(Cth). KennyKreations is bound by these NPPs.

Your Personal Information

Any personal information which KennyKreations collects about you will be used for the purpose of providing you with the goods and services that you have ordered and information about other events, promotions or competitions organised by KennyKreations. Specific examples of some of the ways in which KennyKreations may collect your personal information are:

Access to your personal information

If you request KennyKreations to do so, KennyKreations will amend any personal information about you held by KennyKreations which is inaccurate, incomplete or out of date. KennyKreations will NOT provide access to your personal information to any other company or third party. KennyKreations will not retain any details relating to your credit card.

Changing our Privacy Policy

From time to time it may be necessary for KennyKreations to review and revise KennyKreations privacy policy. KennyKreations reserves the right to change our privacy policy at any time. KennyKreations may notify you about changes to this privacy policy by posting an updated version on KennyKreations website.

Shipping
Free Shipping

Catalogue
Embroidery Catalogue

Quilting Designs
Feather Wreath Quilting Designs

Stunning
Cabochon Treasures

Award Winning
Candlelight Quilt

Easy Project
Jazzi Jewels

Roberta Rabbit
Roberta Rabbit